• Team
    Team Damian Ivanov, Founder of the company
    Team Simeon Zafirov, CEO
    Team Radoslava Josifova, Team leader
    Team Ivan Botev, Director "Technical Support and offices"
    Team Boriana Nikolova, Senior Expert
    Team Magdalena Dilcheva, Senior Expert
    Team Gergana Damianova, Graphic designer
    Team Tsetska Marinova, Methodology
    Team Nikolaj Dimitrov, Senior expert
    Team Ina Yolova, Specialist
    Team Preslav Parvanov, Specialist
    Team Alexandra Andreeva, Team leader
    Team Diana Dimitrova, Team leader
    Team Vania Varadinova, Expert
    Team Stanislav Stanchev, Expert
    Team Viktor Mitkov, Senior Expert
    Team Maria Dimitrova, Specialist
    Team Hristomir Marinov, Specialist
    Team Ivaylo Mishev, Junior Expert
    Team Irina Nikolova, Specialist
    Team Stoycho Marinov, Junior Expert
    Team Maria Velichkova, Specialist
    Team Velislava Yordanova, Specialist
    Team Vasil Deliov, Junior Expert
    Team Gergana Slavova, Head of "Training center"
    Team Ivan Kojchev, Head of "Technical Department"
    Team Ventsislav Trifonov, Expert
    Team Yasen Stamenov, Expert
    Team Ivan Donchev, Specialist
    Team Plamen Yordanov, Specialist
    Team Mihail Aleksiev, Specialist
    Team Georgi Todev, Specialist
    Team Krasimir Kirov, Specialist
    Team Filip Filep, Specialist
    Team Todor Naydenov, Specialist
    Team Emilian Iliev, Expert
    Team Stamen Gospodinov, Guru
    Team Nadejda Taneva, Senior developer
    Team Veselin Smokov, Lead developer
    Team Vladimir Marinov, Senior developer
    Team Dimitar Shepelev, Senior developer
    Team Radoslav Kacharov, Junior developer
    Team Hristo Vasilev, Junior developer
    Team Lachezar Todorov, Office administrator
    Team Desislava Grancharova , Chief accountant
    Team Daniela Maratilova, Accountant
    Team Desislava Radeva, Accountant
    Team Anastasia Mukova, Technical assistant
    Team Ekaterina Borisova, Technical Assistant
    Team Raya Mitreva, Technical Assistant
    Team Albena Chausheva, Hygiene department
    Team Mihail Kovachev, Manager office Varna
    Team Svilena Ruseva, Senior Expert
    Team Monika Petrova, Expert
    Team Vanya Ivanova, Expert
    Team Borislav Nedelchev, Specialist
    Team Viktor Nikolov, Specialist
    Team Siyana Nikolova, Manager office Plovdiv
    Team Stefan Bodurov, Expert
    Team Peyo Tanchev, Expert
    Team Miroslava Cholakova, Specialist
    Team Sylvia Petrova, Specialist
    Team Teodora Dobrovska, Specialist
    Team Hristo Koev, Specialist
    Team Petko Savov, Specialist
    Team Dimitar Dimitrov, Manager office Vraza
    Team Sergey Boyanov, Specialist
    Team Andriyan Tsakov, Manager office Gabrovo
    Team Dora Kraeva, Manager office Bourgas
    Team Janeta Atanasova, Senior Expert
    Team Panayot Draganov, Specialist
    Team Hristo Atanasov, Senior Expert